Gorham Chantilly Pattern Sterling Flatware Set
Gorham "Chantilly" pattern sterling flatware set, to include: (12) dinner forks, (12) luncheon forks, (2) desert forks, (8) dinner knives, (12) luncheon knives, (12) butter knives, (18) soup spoons, (24) teaspoons, (2) serving spoons, (1) ladle, (1) serving fork, (8) forks monogrammed 'S', approximately 150 troy oz TW. Provenance: From a Beverly Hills, California estate. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coins must be made via PayPal, cash, or bank wire transfer ONLY.