Gottfried Helnwein (1948 Wien) (F)
Boulevard of Broken Dreams (James Dean), Farblithografie auf Arches, 76,5 cm x 60 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 556/999 nummeriert, montiert, Ecke mit winzigem Knick
Gottfried Helnwein (1948 Vienna) (F)
Boulevard of Broken Dreams (James Dean), colour lithograph on Arches, 76.5 cm x 60 cm sheet dimensions, signed, numbered 556/999, mounted, corner with tiny crease