Graham, James Lillie - Deux pumas
Graham, James Lillie (1873-1965)
Deux pumas
Description (FR):
Aquarelle sur carton non signée, dessins au crayon au verso
Description (EN):
Watercolor on paper unsigned, pencil drawings on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 13.75"
Deux pumas
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 13.75"