Graham, James Lillie - Deux pumas
Graham, James Lillie (1873-1965)
Deux pumas
Aquarelle sur carton non signée, dessins au crayon au verso
Dimension:
10" x 13.75"
25.5 x 35 cm
Deux pumas
Watercolor on paper unsigned, pencil drawings on the reverse
Dimension:
10" x 13.75"
25.5 x 35 cm
Deux pumas
Dimension:
10" x 13.75"
25.5 x 35 cm
Deux pumas
Dimension:
10" x 13.75"
25.5 x 35 cm