Greg Gorman (American, born 1949) Kelbaker Roa
Greg Gorman (American, born 1949)
Kelbaker Road, 1991
tirage argentique; monté, signé, daté, titré, annoté 'Amboy (CA)' et numéroté '2/15' au crayon et avec cachet (au revers)
image 58.1 x 41.9cm (22 7/8 x 16 1/2in).
feuille 60.3 x 49.5cm (23 3/4 x 19 1/2in).
gelatin silver print; mounted, signed, titled, dated, inscribed and editioned in pencil and with copyright credit stamp (on verso)
Provenance
Private Collection, Pennsylvania.
Kelbaker Road, 1991
Provenance