Griois, Georges: Hafen in Südfrankreich
Description: Griois, Georges — Port in Southern France (Boulogne-sur-Mer 1872-1944 Ermont) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left ''(19)28''. 56.5 x 61.5 cm. / Griois, Georges Hafen in Südfrankreich (Boulogne-sur-Mer 1872-1944 Ermont) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. und dat. ''(19)28''. 56,5 x 61,5 cm.