Große Deckenkrone

Große Deckenkrone

Große Deckenkrone
wohl Italien, Mitte 20 Jh., floral gestalteter zwölfflammiger Lüster aus Eisenblech bronziert, alt elektrifiziert, Funktion nicht geprüft, zwei Glühlampen fehlen, H 125 cm, D 110 cm.
Large ceiling chandelier
probably Italy, mid 20th century, florally designed twelve-light chandelier made of bronzed sheet iron, old electrified, function not tested, two bulbs missing, h 125 cm, d 110 cm.

23 May 2024
Germany, Plauen

Große Deckenkrone

Große Deckenkrone
Large ceiling chandelier

23 May 2024
Germany, Plauen