Großes Collier mit Bernstein

Großes Collier mit Bernstein

Großes Collier mit Bernstein
20. Jh., Mittelteil besetzt mit großem Bernsteincabochon von ca. 60 x 48 mm, hieran Kette aus strukturierten Metallelementen und Glasperlen, L Kette 50cm, Tragespuren.
Large necklace with amber
20th century, centre part set with a large amber cabochon of ca. 60 x 48 mm, attached chain of textured metal elements and glass beads, L chain 50cm, signs of wear.

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen

Großes Collier mit Bernstein

Großes Collier mit Bernstein
Large necklace with amber

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen