LOT 0129

Gustav Bauer (1874-1933)

BRANKA DO ZAHRADY ZA ZDÍ
1917
Olej na plátně, adjustováno na kartonu, 32,3x26,6 cm, sign. a dat. vlevo dole "GUSTAV BAUER 1917.". Rámováno.
Stav A.

English Title:
Gustav Bauer (1874-1933)

English Description:
GATE TO A GARDEN BEHIND THE WALL
1917
Oil on canvas, mounted on board, 32,3x26,6 cm, signed and dated lower left "GUSTAV BAUER 1917.". Framed.
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:
Gustav Bauer (1874-1933)

Deutsch Description:
GARTENTOR
1917
Öl auf Leinwand, adjustiert auf Karton, 32,3x26,6 cm, sign. und dat. links unten "GUSTAV BAUER 1917.". Gerahmt.
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

BRANKA DO ZAHRADY ZA ZDÍ
1917
Stav A.

English Title:
Gustav Bauer (1874-1933)

English Description:
1917
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:
Gustav Bauer (1874-1933)

Deutsch Description:
GARTENTOR
1917
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno