HANS KRÜSI
(Zurich 1920–1995 St. Gallen)
Appenzell Panorama. 1990.
Mixed media on paper.
Monogrammed and dated several times at lower left: HsK. 1991. HSK HSK.
39.5 × 139.5 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 3 740 / 5 610)
My catalogue Print Query Preview Help Share Katalog anzeigen
(Zurich 1920–1995 St. Gallen)
Appenzell Panorama. 1990.
Mixed media on paper.
39.5 × 139.5 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.