LOT 1024804

HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adams Wendeltreppe" 1974

Farbradierung, sign., dat., num. 71/250, HxB: 22/20 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren.

HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adams spiral staircase" 1974
Colour etching, signed, dated, number 71/250, hxw: 22/20 cm. Frame, traces of age.

Kategorie: Graphiken

24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Graphiken

24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart