H.D. Espinoza, genre painter mid 20th c., rococo society in a salon with portraying painter at
H.D. Espinoza, genre painter mid 20th c., rococo society in a salon with portraying painter at easel, oil on canvas, signed lower l., 60 x 85 x cm, framed 77 x 102 cm H.D. Espinoza, Genremaler Mitte 20. Jh., Rokokogesellschaft in einem Salon mit porträtierendem Maler an der Staffelei, Öl auf Lwd., u. l. sign., 60 x 85 x cm, ger. 77 x 102 cm