LOT 67
Urban Project
HOPARE (Français - Né en 1989) Distance - 2024
HOPARE
(Français - Né en 1989)
Distance - 2024Signé, daté et titré
Comment :
Black stone and woor flour powder on 0.8 mm Canson paper; signed, dated and numbered; 31.5 x 47.2 in.
17 Apr 2024
HOPARE
(Français - Né en 1989)
Comment :
17 Apr 2024