LOT 0228

HUAN Mou (1959). "Man looking" (2003)./HUAN Mou (1959).

80 cm x 60 cm. Original colour lithograph. Proof, signed lower right. Limited edition of 45 copies. Original invoice enclosed, see photos.

Object can be shipped.

80 cm x 60 cm. Original-Farblithographie. Probedruck, handsigniert unten rechts. Limitierte Auflage 45 Exemplare.Originalrechnung anbei, siehe Fotos.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel

Object can be shipped.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel