HUMPEN MIT FLORALEM GRAVURDEKOR
A SILVER TANKARD Russian, Moscow, Fedor Stroganov, 1863 Of tapering form. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'FS' in Cyrillic. 12.5 cm high, 277 gr._x0013_HUMPEN MIT FLORALEM GRAVURDEKOR Russland, Moskau, Fedor Stroganow, 1863 Silber, graviert. H. 12,5 cm, 277 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'FS' in Kyrillisch.