Hann Trier (1915 Kaiserswerth - 1999 Castiglione della Paescaia) (F)

Informelle Komposition, Mischtechnik auf Papier, 15 cm x 22 cm Sichtmaß, monogrammiert, 75 datiert, leicht nachgedunkelt, montiert

Informal composition, mixed media on paper, 15 cm x 22 cm mat inside dimensions, 36 cm x 42 cm frame dimensions, monogrammed, dated 75, slightly darkened, mounted

24 May 2024
Germany, Mulheim

24 May 2024
Germany, Mulheim