LOT 1391154860001
Hanns Thurn (1889-1963)
"Japanerin im Schatten einer Papierlaterne sitzend", signiert: H. Thurn, datiert: 1960, Öl/Kunstoffplatte, gerahmt,Hanns Thurn (1889-1963) "Japanese wommen sitting near a paper lantern", signed: H. Thurn, dated 1960, oil on synthetic plate, framed, 47,5 x 74 cm, (CT)
22 Mar 2023
Austria, Vienna
22 Mar 2023
Austria, Vienna