Hass, Fritz: Blick auf San Vigilio am Gardasee
Description: Hass, Fritz — View of San Vigilio on Lake Garda (Heiligenbeil 1864-1930 Lugano) Pastel. Signed and dated lower left. ''Oct. 25''. 25 x 34 cm; framed under glass. / Hass, Fritz Blick auf San Vigilio am Gardasee (Heiligenbeil 1864-1930 Lugano) Pastell. Links unten sign. und dat. ''Okt. 25''. 25 x 34 cm; unter Glas gerahmt.