Heavy Men's Necklace Curb Chain 18K Yellow Gold
Heavy gold men's necklace, the curb chain, in a beautiful vintage design.
The links are open. This makes this necklace look more graceful and fashionable.
The weight of this necklace is 63,1g and has a length of approx. 62 cm.
The necklace is 18K Yellow Gold. Hallmarked with 750.
Schwere goldene Herrenkette, die Panzerkette, im wunderschönen Vintage-Design.
Offene Kettenglieder. Dadurch wirkt diese Halskette eleganter und modischer.
Das Gewicht dieser Halskette beträgt 63,15g und hat eine Länge von ca. 62 cm.
Die Halskette ist aus 18-karätigem Gold. Gestempelt mit 750.
Time