LOT 20

Heilige Maria mit Maphorion, Italien, A. 17. Jh.

Description: Holy Mary with Maphorion — Italy, beginning of the 17th century Oil on panel. 26,7 x 26,5 cm; in the original frame (hexagonal). - Colour losses. // Heilige Maria mit Maphorion Italien, A. 17. Jh. Öl/Holz. 26,7 x 26,5 cm; im Originalrahmen (sechseckig). - Farbverluste.

27 Nov 2020
Germany

27 Nov 2020
Germany