Heinrich, Christian, framed collages
Description: Heinrich, Christian. Geb. 1957 Berlin, lebt und arbeitet ebd. O.T. Zwei Bll. Collagen, 1986, jeweils auf dem Passepartout sign. und dat., verso (Rahmenrückwand) Adresstempel. Ca. 20 x 12,5 cm (PA). Jeweils hinter Glas mit Pp. gerahmt. Christian Heinrich, born 1957, active in Berlin: two collages, 1986, signed and dated at passepartout. Framed with glass.