LOT 348
Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909-1981) | Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909-1981)
"denn Du wirst Grab der Freeien sein...."
Grafik - Farbholzschnitt auf Bütten, 66 cm x 52,5 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert, Nr. 80/500
graphic - color wood engraving on laid paper, 66 cm x 52.5 cm,
handsigned at the lower right, number 80/500
04 Oct 2020
Germany, Berlin