Historica, Studentica â Honours, Thrid Reich
Lot 101 Historica, Studentica â Honours, Thrid Reich
Description
04/23/2024: Lot withdrawn!
Drittes Reich - Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP, 30 mm, verbödet, senkrechte Broschierung, Rückseitig beschriftet: GES.GESCH., DESCHLER & SOHN/Mà NCHEN 9, Mitgliedsnummer 1183, Tombakbronze vergoldet und emailliert, ca. 13 g. Zeitgemäà e Altersspuren
Automatically generated translation:
Third Reich - golden badge of honour of the NSDAP, 30 mm, bottomed, vertical stitching, reverse inscribed: g sharp. GESCH, DESCHLER & son / Munich 9, membership number 1183, Tombakbronze gold plated and enameled, approximate 13 g. Suitable age traces
Description
04/23/2024: Lot withdrawn!