LOT 156

Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995) | Horst JANSSEN (1929-1995)

"Ullstein"
Grafik-Farbholzschnitt auf Bütten, 66 cm x 48 cm,
rechts unten handsigniert, im Stein datiert 70
"Ullstein"
graphic color woodcut on laid paper, 66 cm x 48 cm,
handsigned on the lower right, dated 70 on the plate

01 Mar 2020
Germany, Berlin

"Ullstein"
"Ullstein"

01 Mar 2020
Germany, Berlin