Hutchison, Robert Gemmell - Flying the kite
Hutchison, Robert Gemmell (1855-1936)
Flying the kite
Description (FR):
Aquarelle sur papier, signée en bas à gauche Gemmell Hutchison
Description (EN):
Watercolor on paper, signed on lower left Gemmell Hutchison
Dimension (PO):
51 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 30"
Flying the kite
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 30"