LOT 32
ICÔNE CHRIST PANTOCRATOR
Oklad en argent et vermeil
Russie, 1908-1917
(Usures, vernis craquelé)
Christ Pantocrator with a silver and gilt-silver oklad, 1908-1917
HAUT. 26,5 -LARG. 22 CM - 10 3/8 X 8 5/8 IN
22 Feb 2018
ICÔNE CHRIST PANTOCRATOR
Oklad en argent et vermeil
Russie, 1908-1917
(Usures, vernis craquelé)
22 Feb 2018