IDA HAHN, HISTORISCHES STaeDTCHEN
IDA HAHN about 1892 Historic town Oil on wooden panel. 35.5 x 25.5 cm (F. 58 x 48 cm). Signed, dated and indistinctly indicated lower left 'Ida Hahn Ech...? 92'. Damaged, min. rest. Frame.IDA HAHN um 1892 Historisches Staedtchen oel auf Holz. 35,5 x 25,5 cm (R. 58 x 48 cm). Signiert, datiert und schwer leserlich bez. unten links 'Ida Hahn Ech...? 92'. Besch., min. rest. Rahmen.