IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN (KASANSKAJA)
AN ICON SHOWING THE KAZANSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Balkan, 18th century Tempera on wood panel. Partially restored, wearings. 31.3 x 26.8 cm._x0013_IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN (KASANSKAJA) Balkan, 18. Jh. Einzeltafel. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund. 31,3 x 26,8 cm. Partiell rest., Bereibungen.