IMPAGLIATA A Three Levels In Ceramics - Manufacture ESTE First half 20TH CENTURY
IMPAGLIATA A Three Levels In Ceramics, Manufacture ESTE First half 20TH CENTURY
with cover in polychromy decorated with flower bunches, fruits relief to the cover, feet of same style.
Measures cm. 30 x 22.
PROVENANCE
Collection Architect Spolverini, Rome
IMPAGLIATA A TRE LIVELLI IN CERAMICA, MANIFATTURA ESTE PRIMA METÁ XX SECOLO
con coperchio in policromia con decori a fiori a mazzetti, frutti in rilievo al coperchio, piedi di medesimo stile.
Misure cm. 30 x 22.
PROVENIENZA
Collezione Architetto Spolverini, Roma
Measures cm. 30 x 22.
PROVENANCE
Misure cm. 30 x 22.
PROVENIENZA