LOT 0001B

INCREDIBLE PAIR OF MODALINE MCM SCULPTED AND ARCHED LAMPS

THESE LAMPS ARE VERY RARE. THEY STAND 46 INCHES TALL. SCULPTED WALNUT BRANCHES WITH TINTED GLOBE SHADES. FABULOUS DESIGN. DELICATE. NEW WIRING.

46.5 x 14 x 13 in
Condition Report: VERY NICE. ONE BASE HAS DISCOLORING SEE PICTURES. NEW WIRING.

29 Mar 2023
USA, New York, NY

46.5 x 14 x 13 in

29 Mar 2023
USA, New York, NY