LOT 0001B
INCREDIBLE PAIR OF MODALINE MCM SCULPTED AND ARCHED LAMPS
THESE LAMPS ARE VERY RARE. THEY STAND 46 INCHES TALL. SCULPTED WALNUT BRANCHES WITH TINTED GLOBE SHADES. FABULOUS DESIGN. DELICATE. NEW WIRING.
46.5 x 14 x 13 in
Condition Report: VERY NICE. ONE BASE HAS DISCOLORING SEE PICTURES. NEW WIRING.
29 Mar 2023
USA, New York, NY
46.5 x 14 x 13 in
29 Mar 2023
USA, New York, NY