LOT 0050

ISCA GREENFIELD-SANDERS (1978-) Looking dog

ISCA GREENFIELD-SANDERS (1978-)
Looking dog

Looking dog 2000
tecnica mista su carta di riso su tela cm 46x35,5
firmato e datato sul retro

Looking dog 2000
mixed media on rice paper on canvas 18,11x13,97 in
signed and dated on the reverse

26 Oct 2021
Italy, Genova

Looking dog

Looking dog 2000
firmato e datato sul retro

Looking dog 2000

26 Oct 2021
Italy, Genova