LOT 19
ISIS OCCASIONAL TABLE, Elizabeth Garouste et Mattia Bonetti
N. 1946 ET 1952
circa 1987
patinated wrought-iron
Monogrammed BG on one foot
Produced by En Attendant les Barbares
55 x 49 x 34,4 cm ; 21 5/8 x 19 1/4 x 13 1/2 in.
Provenance:
Galerie En Attendant les Barbares, Paris
25 Sep 2019
N. 1946 ET 1952
circa 1987
patinated wrought-iron
Monogrammed BG on one foot
Provenance:
25 Sep 2019