LOT 348
ITALIAN PAINTER 19th CENTURY
Description: ITALIAN PAINTER, 19th CENTURY
MOUNTAINSCAPE WITH SLEEPING SHEPHERD
Watercolor on paper, cm. 26 x 36
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO
PAESAGGIO MONTANO CON PASTORE ADDORMENTATO
Acquerello su carta, cm. 26 x 36
In cornice
28 May 2020
Italy, Rome
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, XIX SECOLO
In cornice
28 May 2020
Italy, Rome