LOT 491
ITALIAN PAINTER - 20TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY
BRIDGE IN VENICE
Oil on cardboard, cm. 43 x 30
Signed bottom right
PITTORE ITALIANO, XX SECOLO
PONTE A VENEZIA
Olio su cartone, cm. 43 x 30
Firmato in basso a destra
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY
BRIDGE IN VENICE
Oil on cardboard, cm. 43 x 30
Signed bottom right
PITTORE ITALIANO, XX SECOLO
PONTE A VENEZIA
Olio su cartone, cm. 43 x 30
Firmato in basso a destra
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome