ITALIAN PAINTER - 20TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY
SNOWY LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURE, SLED AND HORSES
Oil on cardboard, cm. 30 x 64
Signed 'Alessio Issupoff', bottom left
Gilded frame
PITTORE ITALIANO, XX SECOLO
PAESAGGIO INNEVATO CON FIGURA A SLITTINO E CAVALLI
Olio su cartone, cm. 30 x 64
Firmato 'Alessio Issupoff', in basso a sinistra
Cornice dorata
ITALIAN PAINTER, 20TH CENTURY
Oil on cardboard, cm. 30 x 64
Gilded frame
PITTORE ITALIANO, XX SECOLO
Olio su cartone, cm. 30 x 64
Cornice dorata