LOT 507
ITALIAN PAINTER - EARLY 20TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
HAREM
Oil on panel, cm. 30 x 50
Not signed
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XX SECOLO
HAREM
Olio su tavoletta, cm. 30 x 50
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
HAREM
Oil on panel, cm. 30 x 50
Not signed
Framed
HAREM
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome