LOT 511
ITALIAN PAINTER - EARLY 20TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
VIEW OF THE GULF OF NAPLES
Watercolour on paper, cm. 6,3 x 12
Not signed
Gilded frame
PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XX SECOLO
VEDUTA DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI
Acquerello su carta, cm. 6,3 x 12
Non firmato
Cornice dorata
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
VIEW OF THE GULF OF NAPLES
Not signed
Gilded frame
VEDUTA DEL GOLFO DI NAPOLI
Non firmato
Cornice dorata
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome