LOT 398

ITALIAN PAINTER - LATE 19TH CENTURY

ITALIAN PAINTER, LATE 19TH CENTURY

PORTRAIT OF THE THE VIRGIN

Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7

Framed

PITTORE ITALIANO, FINE XIX SECOLO

RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE

Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7

In cornice

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome

PORTRAIT OF THE THE VIRGIN

Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7

Framed

RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE

Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7

In cornice

19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome