LOT 398
ITALIAN PAINTER - LATE 19TH CENTURY
ITALIAN PAINTER, LATE 19TH CENTURY
PORTRAIT OF THE THE VIRGIN
Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, FINE XIX SECOLO
RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE
Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
PORTRAIT OF THE THE VIRGIN
Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7
Framed
RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE
Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome