LOT 374
ITALIAN PAINTER LATE 19th CENTURY
Description: ITALIAN PAINTER, LATE 19th CENTURY
PORTRAIT OF THE VIRGIN
Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, FINE XIX SECOLO
RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE
Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7
In cornice
28 May 2020
Italy, Rome
PORTRAIT OF THE VIRGIN
Oil on metal, cm. 9 x 7
Framed
RITRATTO DELLA VERGINE
Olio su metallo, cm. 9 x 7
In cornice
28 May 2020
Italy, Rome