Icart, Louis - "Cage ouverte"
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
"Cage ouverte"
Description (FR):
Gravure signée en bas à droite Louis Icart, numérotée 125 et titrée en bas à gauche
Description (EN):
Etching signed on lower right Louis Icart, numbered 125, and titledon lower left
Dimension (PO):
46 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 13"
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
"Cage ouverte"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
46 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 13"