Icart, Louis - "Cage ouverte"
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"
Gravure signée en bas à droite Louis Icart, numérotée 125 et titrée en bas à gauche
Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"
Etching signed on lower right Louis Icart, numbered 125, and titledon lower left
Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"
Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"
Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm