Icart, Louis - "Cage ouverte"

Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"

Gravure signée en bas à droite Louis Icart, numérotée 125 et titrée en bas à gauche

Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm

Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"

Etching signed on lower right Louis Icart, numbered 125, and titledon lower left

Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"

Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm

Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
France / France
"Cage ouverte"

Dimension:
18" x 13"
46 x 33 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal