LOT 49

Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954) Standing Nude

Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954)
Standing Nude
signé en grec (en bas à gauche); signé et inscrit en grec et daté '1989' (au revers)
huile sur toile
120 x 70cm (47 1/4 x 27 9/16in).

signed in Greek (lower left); signed and inscribed in Greek and dated (on the reverse)
oil on canvas

01 Jun 2023

Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954)
Standing Nude
huile sur toile

oil on canvas

01 Jun 2023