LOT 49
Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954) Standing Nude
Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954)
Standing Nude
signé en grec (en bas à gauche); signé et inscrit en grec et daté '1989' (au revers)
huile sur toile
120 x 70cm (47 1/4 x 27 9/16in).
signed in Greek (lower left); signed and inscribed in Greek and dated (on the reverse)
oil on canvas
01 Jun 2023
Irene Kana (Greek, born 1954)
Standing Nude
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
01 Jun 2023