LOT 409
J. BERNARD - Hans ZATZKA (1859-1945) | J. BERNARD - Hans ZATZKA (1859-1945)
"Liebeslied"
Gemälde - Öl/ Holz, 57 cm x 37 cm, gerahmt 61,5 cm x 40,5 cm,
links unten mit Pseudnym J. BERNARD signiert
"Love song"
painting - oil / wood, 57 cm x 37 cm, framed 61.5 cm x 40.5 cm,
signed at the lower left with pseudonym J. BERNARD
23 Sep 2021
Germany, Berlin
"Liebeslied"
"Love song"
23 Sep 2021
Germany, Berlin