"J. MAZIRIRI" Escultura em pedra dura, busto de figura masculina Alt. aprox.: 18 cm
"J. MAZIRIRI", escultura em pedra dura em tons de "bordeaux" e cinzento" representando busto de figura masculina. Assinada e datada de 1990. Falhas e defeitos.
Alt. aprox.: 18 cm.
Notes: "J. MAZIRIRI", sculpture in hard stone in shades of "bordeaux" and grey" representing the bust of a male figure. Signed and dated 1990. Flaws and defects.
Approx. height: 18 cm.
""" "J. MAZIRIRI", sculpture en pierre dure aux tons de "bordeaux" et de gris, représentant un buste de figure masculine. Signée et datée de 1990. Défauts et imperfections.
Hauteur approximative : 18 cm."""
“J. MAZIRIRI”,以“波尔多”和灰色为主色调的硬石雕塑,代表男性半身像。签名并标注1990年。存在缺陷和瑕疵。
大约高:18厘米。
Alt. aprox.: 18 cm.
Approx. height: 18 cm.
大约高:18厘米。