LOT 47

JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945 LARGE RING

JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945
LARGE RING
A silver ring. French work, Jean DESPRE's hallmark. Weight : 18,91 gr. Width : 1,6 cm. US size : 57.

€1,600-2,500

JEAN DESPRES ANNÉES 1945
LARGE ANNEAU
Il est en argent martelé. Travail français, poinçon de maître de Jean DESPRÉS. Poids brut : 18,91 gr. Larg. 1,6 cm. TDD : 57.

19 Mar 2019

JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945
LARGE RING

€1,600-2,500

JEAN DESPRES ANNÉES 1945
LARGE ANNEAU

19 Mar 2019