JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945 LARGE RING
JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945
LARGE RING
A silver ring. French work, Jean DESPRE's hallmark. Weight : 18,91 gr. Width : 1,6 cm. US size : 57.
€1,600-2,500
JEAN DESPRES ANNÉES 1945
LARGE ANNEAU
Il est en argent martelé. Travail français, poinçon de maître de Jean DESPRÉS. Poids brut : 18,91 gr. Larg. 1,6 cm. TDD : 57.
JEAN DESPRES CIRCA 1945
LARGE RING
€1,600-2,500
JEAN DESPRES ANNÉES 1945
LARGE ANNEAU