JEAN-PIERRE RAYNAUD (°1939)
Description EN
'Sens interdit barré', 1970-71.
Sculpture. Metal, sheet metal, paint.
Edition of 20 copies, this copy numbered 14/20. Traces of ageing.
Resale rights applicable.
Beschrijving NL
Sculptuur. Metaal, plaatijzer, verf.
Editie op 20 ex., onderhavig genummerd 14/20. Slijtagesporen.
Volgrecht van toepassing.
Description FR
Sculpture. Métal, tôle, peinture.
Edition sur 20 exemplaires, celui-ci numéroté 14/20.
Traces d'usure.
Droit de suite applicable.
Size: 110 x 50 x 10 cm
Description EN
Resale rights applicable.
Beschrijving NL
Volgrecht van toepassing.
Description FR
Traces d'usure.
Droit de suite applicable.
Size: 110 x 50 x 10 cm