JEF DIELS (°1952)
Description EN
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Oil on fiberboard.
Signed and dated 'J.H. Diels 01'.
Beschrijving NL
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Olie op vezelplaat.
Getekend en gedateerd 'J.H. Diels 01'.
Description FR
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Huile sur panneau d'aggloméré.
Signé et daté 'J.H. Diels 01'.
Size: 40 x 50 cm, 58 x 68 cm
Description EN
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Oil on fiberboard.
Beschrijving NL
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Olie op vezelplaat.
Description FR
'Afternoon light', 2001.
Size: 40 x 50 cm, 58 x 68 cm