LOT 0130
JEREMY FISH (1975-) The Assquatch
JEREMY FISH (1975-)
The Assquatch 2012
serigrafia cm 35,5x28
esemplare 28/100
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
etichetta di Galo Art Gallery, Torino
The Assquatch 2012
silkscreen 13,97x11,02 in
edition 28/100
signed and dated lower left
label of Galo Art Gallery, Turin
26 Oct 2021
Italy, Genoa
JEREMY FISH (1975-)
The Assquatch 2012
serigrafia cm 35,5x28
esemplare 28/100
The Assquatch 2012
silkscreen 13,97x11,02 in
edition 28/100
signed and dated lower left