JOANNES CHRISTOFFEL VAARBERG (1825-1871)
Description EN
Bourgeois interior with figures, 1866.
Panel (mahogany). Signed and dated 'JC Vaarberg - 66'.
Beschrijving NL
Burgerlijk interieur met figuren, 1866.
Paneel (mahonie). Getekend en gedateerd 'JC Vaarberg - 66'.
Description FR
Intérieur bourgeois avec figures, 1866.
Panneau (acajou). Signé et daté 'JC Vaarberg - 66'.
Description EN
Beschrijving NL
Description FR