JOHN HENRY TONEY (États-Unis, 1928-2019)

WOMEN IN MR TURNERS TRUCK SHE WANTS TO START SOME STUFF, 2003
Aquarelle et feutre sur panneau
Signé en bas à droite
Watercolor and felt-tip pen on panel; signed lower right
61 X 61 CM • 24 X 24 IN.

10 Apr 2024

Signé en bas à droite
61 X 61 CM • 24 X 24 IN.

10 Apr 2024